Supported by
Rank
Tim
W-D-L
Points
1
ONIC (Sumbagsel)
9-2-1
29
2
STAR8 ESPORTS (Sulawesi)
8-3-1
27
3
XCN (Western Jabotabek)
7-3-2
24
4
ALTER EGO (Eastern Jabotabek)
7-3-2
24
5
NGT (Jateng-DIY)
7-1-4
22
6
UNLOYAL (Papua - Maluku)
4-3-5
15
7
PROFESSIONAL E-SPORT (Sumbagut)
3-5-4
14
8
BOOM ID (Central Jabotabek)
4-1-7
13
9
DECIMO (JABAR)
3-3-6
12
10
13LINK (SUMBAGTENG)
3-3-6
12
11
SULTAN EOS (Bali-Nursa)
2-6-4
12
12
POWER DANGER (Jatim)
3-2-7
11
13
EZ VICTORY (Kalimantan)
0-1-11
1
WEEK 1
05-01-2019
12:00
BOOM ID (Central Jabotabek)
2
-
0
POWER DANGER (Jatim)
13:00
Onic (NvO) (Sumbagsel)
2
-
0
Decimo (Jabar)
14:00
Ez Victory (Kalimantan)
0
-
2
Unloyal (Papua-Maluku)
15:00
Sultan EOS (BaliNursa)
0
-
2
STAR8 ESPORTS (Sulawesi)
16:00
XcN (Western Jabotabek)
1
-
1
NGT (Jateng-DIY)
17:00
13 Link (Sumbagteng)
0
-
2
Alter Ego (Eastern Jabotabek)
18:30
NGT (Jateng-DIY)
2
-
0
13 Link (Sumbagteng)
06-01-2019
12:00
STAR8 ESPORTS (Sulawesi)
1
-
1
XcN (Western Jabotabek)
13:00
Unloyal (Papua-Maluku)
1
-
1
Sultan EOS (BaliNursa)
14:00
Decimo (Jabar)
2
-
0
Ez Victory (Kalimantan)
15:00
PowerDanger (Jatim)
1
-
1
Onic (NvO) (Sumbagsel)
16:00
PROFESSIONAL E-SPORT (Sumbagut)
0
-
2
Boom.ID (Central Jabotabek)
17:00
ONIC (NvO) (Sumbagsel)
1
-
1
PROFESSIONAL E-SPORT (Sumbagut)
WEEK 2
12-01-2019
12:00
STAR8 ESPORTS (Sulawesi)
1
-
1
ALTER EGO (Eastern Jabotabek)
13:00
SULTAN EOS (Bali-Nursa)
2
-
0
DECIMO (Jabar)
14:00
XCN (Western Jabotabek)
2
-
0
UNLOYAL (Papua - Maluku)
15:00
13LINK (Sumbagteng)
0
-
2
STAR8 ESPORTS (Sulawesi)
16:00
ALTER EGO (Eastern Jabotabek)
2
-
0
NGT (Jateng-DIY)
17:00
EZ VICTORY (Kalimantan)
0
-
2
POWER DANGER (Jatim)
18:30
UNLOYAL (Papua - Maluku)
2
-
0
13LINK (SUMBAGTENG)
13-01-2019
12:00
BOOM ID (Central Jabotabek)
0
-
2
ONIC (NvO) (Sumbagsel)
13:00
POWER DANGER (Jatim)
0
-
2
SULTAN EOS (Bali-Nursa)
14:00
PROFESSIONAL E-SPORT (Sumbagut)
2
-
0
Ez Victory (Kalimantan)
15:00
DECIMO (JABAR)
0
-
2
XCN (Western Jabotabek)
16:00
EZ VICTORY (Kalimantan)
0
-
2
BOOM ID (Central Jabotabek)
17:00
Sultan EOS (BaliNursa)
1
-
1
PROFESSIONAL E-SPORT (Sumbagut)
WEEK 3
19-01-2019
12:00
NGT (Jateng-DIY)
0
-
2
STAR8 ESPORTS (Sulawesi)
13:00
13 Link (Sumbagteng)
1
-
1
Decimo (Jabar)
14:00
Alter Ego (Eastern Jabotabek)
2
-
0
Unloyal (Papua-Maluku)
15:00
XcN (Western Jabotabek)
2
-
0
PowerDanger (Jatim)
16:00
Unloyal (Papua-Maluku)
2
-
0
NGT (Jateng-DIY)
17:00
Decimo (Jabar)
0
-
2
Alter Ego (Eastern Jabotabek)
18:30
PowerDanger (Jatim)
2
-
0
13 Link (Sumbagteng)
20-01-2019
12:00
Onic (NvO) (Sumbagsel)
2
-
0
Ez Victory (Kalimantan)
13:00
BOOM.ID (Central Jabotabek)
2
-
0
Sultan EOS (BaliNursa)
14:00
PROFESSIONAL E-SPORT (Sumbagut)
2
-
0
XcN (Western Jabotabek)
15:00
Sultan EOS (BaliNursa)
0
-
2
Onic (NvO) (Sumbagsel)
16:00
XcN (Western Jabotabek)
2
-
0
Boom.ID (Central Jabotabek)
17:00
13 Link (Sumbagteng)
1
-
1
PROFESSIONAL E-SPORT (Sumbagut)
WEEK 4
26-01-2019
12:00
Alter Ego (Eastern Jabotabek)
2
-
0
PowerDanger (Jatim)
13:00
PROFESSIONAL E-SPORT (Sumbagut)
1
-
1
Alter Ego (Eastern Jabotabek)
14:00
NGT (Jateng-DIY)
2
-
0
Decimo (Jabar)
15:00
Decimo (Jabar)
0
-
2
STAR8 ESPORTS (Sulawesi)
16:00
PowerDanger (Jatim)
0
-
2
NGT (Jateng-DIY)
17:00
BOOM.ID (Central Jabotabek)
0
-
2
13 Link (Sumbagteng)
18:30
STAR8 ESPORTS (Sulawesi)
2
-
0
Unloyal (Papua-Maluku)
27-01-2019
12:00
Onic (NvO) (Sumbagsel)
2
-
0
XcN (Western Jabotabek)
13:00
NGT (Jateng-DIY)
2
-
0
PROFESSIONAL E-SPORT (Sumbagut)
14:00
XcN (Western Jabotabek)
2
-
0
Ez Victory (Kalimantan)
15:00
Ez Victory (Kalimantan)
1
-
1
Sultan EOS (BaliNursa)
16:00
Alter Ego (Eastern Jabotabek)
2
-
0
Boom.ID (Central Jabotabek)
17:00
13 Link (Sumbagteng)
2
-
0
Onic (NvO) (Sumbagsel)
WEEK 5
02-02-2019
12:00
STAR8 ESPORTS (Sulawesi)
2
-
0
PowerDanger (Jatim)
13:00
Ez Victory (Kalimantan)
0
-
2
13 Link (Sumbagteng)
14:00
PowerDanger (Jatim)
1
-
1
Unloyal (Papua-Maluku)
15:00
PROFESSIONAL E-SPORT (Sumbagut)
1
-
1
STAR8 ESPORTS (Sulawesi)
16:00
BOOM.ID (Central Jabotabek)
0
-
2
NGT (Jateng-DIY)
17:00
Onic (NvO) (Sumbagsel)
2
-
0
Alter Ego (Eastern Jabotabek)
18:30
Unloyal (Papua-Maluku)
1
-
1
Decimo (Jabar)
03-02-2019
12:00
Sultan EOS (BaliNursa)
1
-
1
XcN (Western Jabotabek)
13:00
Unloyal (Papua-Maluku)
0
-
2
PROFESSIONAL E-SPORT (Sumbagut)
14:00
Alter Ego (Eastern Jabotabek)
2
-
0
Ez Victory (Kalimantan)
15:00
NGT (Jateng-DIY)
0
-
2
Onic (NvO) (Sumbagsel)
16:00
STAR8 ESPORTS (Sulawesi)
2
-
0
Boom.ID (Central Jabotabek)
17:00
13 Link (Sumbagteng)
1
-
1
Sultan EOS (BaliNursa)
WEEK 6
09-02-2019
12:00
Decimo (Jabar)
2
-
0
PowerDanger (Jatim)
13:00
Sultan EOS (BaliNursa)
1
-
1
Alter Ego (Eastern Jabotabek)
14:00
BOOM.ID (Central Jabotabek)
0
-
2
Unloyal (Papua-Maluku)
15:00
Onic (NvO) (Sumbagsel)
2
-
0
STAR8 ESPORTS (Sulawesi)
16:00
Ez Victory (Kalimantan)
0
-
2
NGT (Jateng-DIY)
17:00
PROFESSIONAL E-SPORT (Sumbagut)
0
-
2
Decimo (Jabar)
18:30
XcN (Western Jabotabek)
2
-
0
13 Link (Sumbagteng)
10-02-2019
12:00
Alter Ego (Eastern Jabotabek)
0
-
2
XcN (Western Jabotabek)
13:00
NGT (Jateng-DIY)
2
-
0
Sultan EOS (BaliNursa)
14:00
STAR8 ESPORTS (Sulawesi)
2
-
0
Ez Victory (Kalimantan)
15:00
Unloyal (Papua-Maluku)
0
-
2
Onic (NvO) (Sumbagsel)
16:00
Decimo (Jabar)
1
-
1
Boom.ID (Central Jabotabek)
17:00
PowerDanger (Jatim)
2
-
0
PROFESSIONAL E-SPORT (Sumbagut)